Category: 
Sort by: 

Chapman, Cheryl Principal
Cooke, Angie Assistant Principal
Pears, LaRhonda Assistant Principal
Meredith, Darla Media Specialist
Brinson, Kelly Counselor

Adams, Bernice Special Education
Archer, Bridget 2nd Grade
Baughn, Suzanne 5th Grade - Math, Science and Social Studies
Bauman, Melissa 5th grade
Bennett, Karen 2nd Grade
Bolton, Melissa 4th Grade
Bowman, Casey 4th Grade
Brubeck, Allie Fourth Grade
Burch, Malinda 1st Grade
Cagle, Laura 2nd Grade
Calton, Lee Reading Coach
Chappell, Allyson 3rd Grade
Clanton, Blair Kindergarten
Crutchfield, Paula 3rd Grade
Davis, Stephanie 1st Grade
Edwards, Brittani 2nd Grade
Estes, Ellen Special Education
Grimes, Natalie Kindergarten
Gronowski, Maria First Grade Teacher
Hall, Adonica 3rd Grade
Hanks, Liberty 4th Grade
Hayes, Apryl 4th Grade
Hayward, Kelsey Kindergarten
Herring, Lori Kindergarten
Hunter, Christina 1st Grade
Jones, Melanie Kindergarten
Kerley, Tina Title 1 Facilitator/Intervention
Lambert, Laurie Fifth Grade
Langston, Cynthia 3rd Grade
Law, Jessica 3rd Grade
Lay, Naomi ESL
Lewis, Kymberly 4th Grade
Major, Amy PE
Malinauskas, Tracey Special Education
McKinion, Heather PACE
McMahon, Tangi 3rd Grade
Merritt, Shelley Special Education
Miller, Deanne Speech
Miller, Heather K
Moore, Catherine 1st Grade
Munger, Deborah 1st grade
Nelson, Kathy 1st Grade
Nichols, Dara 1st Grade
Pace, Gina Fifth
Parris, Laura Counselor
Peavy, Allison PreK
Pham, Angel 1st Grade
Pruna, Ken Physical Education
Quinn, Leslie 4th Grade
Richburg, Rhonda 2nd Grade
Smallwood, Betty Kindergarten
Spence, Lindsay 3rd Grade
Squires, Jennifer Grade 3
Stinson, Jamie Third Grade
Strickland, Heather 2nd Grade
Sullivan, Staci Speech
Sweet, Mary 5th Grade Math, Science & Social Studies
Turner, Robin 3rd Grade
Vanbeber, Sarah Kindergarten
Walker, Lara 5th grade
Walker, Renee Pre-K Teacher
Wilkerson, Julie 2nd grade
Williams, Julie PACE
Williams, Syreeta 2nd Grade
Wilson, Casey 3rd Grade
Worrell, Kimberly 2nd Grade
Young, Ashley 4th Grade
Zachary, Lori Music Specialist

Andrews, Mryna Bookkeeper
Casper, Sheliah Registrar
Cockrell, Annie Special Education Aide
Cooke, Andrea Physical Education Aide
Culpepper, Carroll Special Education Aide
Garrett, Scottie Special Education Aide
Greene, Timothy Physical Education Aide
Nieves, Jodette Special Education Aide
Sassaman, Cheryl Special Education Aide

Webmaster, Orourke