Category: 
Sort by: 

Chapman, Cheryl Principal
Pears, LaRhonda Assistant Principal

Archer, Bridget 2nd Grade
Bauman, Melissa 5th Grade Math, Science & Social Studies
Bennett, Karen 2nd Grade
Bolton, Melissa 4th Grade Reading & Language Arts
Brinson, Kelly Counselor
Brubeck, Allie 4th Grade Math, Science, & History
Cagle, Laura 2nd Grade
Calton, Lee Reading Coach
Cardwell, Sara 5th Grade
Chappell, Allyson Math Coach
Clanton, Blair Kindergarten
Cornelius, Sally 4th Grade
Crutchfield, Paula PreK
Davis, Stephanie 1st Grade
Gaston, Dara 1st Grade
Grimes, Natalie Kindergarten
Gronowski, Maria 1st Grade
Hall, Adonica Pre-K
Hanks, Liberty 4th Grade Reading & Language Arts
Hayes, Apryl 3rd Grade
Hayward, Kelsey Kindergarten
Herring, Lori Kindergarten
Hoyt, April 2nd Grade
Hunter, Christina 1st Grade
Jones, Melanie Kindergarten
Jordan, Christy Special Education
Kerley, Tina Title 1 Facilitator/Intervention
Lambert, Laurie Fifth Grade Reading & Language Arts
Langston, Cynthia 3rd Grade
Law, Jessica Technology
Lewis, Kymberly 4th Grade Math, Science, & History
Major, Amy PE
Mason, Christina 4th Grade Reading & Language Arts
McKinion, Heather PACE
McMahon, Tangi 3rd Grade
Meredith, Darla Media Specialist
Merritt, Shelley Kindergarten
Miller, Heather Kindergarten
Moore, Catherine 1st Grade
Mullen, Camden Speech
Munger, Deborah 1st grade
Nelson, Kathy 4th Grade
Norton, Charisse 1st Grade
Parazine, Kayla 5th Grade
Parris, Laura Counselor
Peavy, Allison PreK
Pham, Angel 1st Grade
Pruna, Ken Physical Education
Quinn, Leslie 4th Grade Math, Science, & History
Richburg, Rhonda 2nd Grade
Roush, Autumn 5th Grade Reading & Language Arts
Smart, Christina ESL
Spence, Lindsay 3rd Grade
Squires, Jennifer 3rd Grade
Stinson, Jamie 3rd Grade
Strickland, Heather 5th Grade Language Arts, Science, & Social Studies
Sullivan, Staci Speech
Sweet, Mary 5th Grade Math, Science & Social Studies
Turner, Robin 3rd Grade
Vanbeber, Sarah 2nd Grade
Walker, Lara 5th Grade Reading
Wilkerson, Julie 2nd grade
Williams, Julie PACE
Williams, Syreeta 2nd Grade
Wilson, Casey Kindergarten
Worrell, Kimberly 2nd Grade

Casper, Sheliah Registrar
Cooke, Andrea Physical Education Aide
Crawford, Yansean Paraprofessional
Culpepper, Carroll Special Education Aide
Garrett, Scottie Special Education Aide
Greene, Timothy Physical Education Aide
Jury, Marion Paraprofessional
Lewis, Michelle Paraprofessional
Nieves, Jodette Special Education Aide
Ritchie, Tammy Nurse
Sassaman, Cheryl Special Education Aide
Stewart, Geneva Bookkeeper

Webmaster, Orourke